Wednesday, December 11, 2013


First time, I wasn't looking forward to my birthday, BUT it was so much fun!
It's kinda inappropriate to write all the details, but I'm gonna post a lot of pics.

I finally begin to realize that life is going on no matter where I go.
There's a phrase in Ukraine: "I wish I could just take home people that I like"
So about me. I just wanna collect all the people that I actually like.
I would a huuuge collection. Or not. Haha. I do not know a.n.y.m.o.r.e.

No comments:

Post a Comment